Official Entries

 

 

 

 

Written by admin   

Thursday, 05 August 2010 16:11

Mount Sea OneLoft Race 2011

Official Entries

No.

Owner

Entries

Free

Total

Remarks

1

143 Bicol Express

5

1

6

 

2

143 TCS Cebu

5

1

6

 

3

Agua Victoria

5

1

6

 

4

Andrei Santos

3

 

3

 

5

Arman Hidalgo & Jun Cristobal

5

1

6

 

6

Armin Calubayan & Co.

15

3

18

 

7

Arturo Sia

5

1

6

 

8

Atty. Joel Huertas

10

2

12

 

9

Atty. Vladimir Uy

5

1

6

 

10

BAGWIS- A. Ramos & Ed Pili

5

1

6

 

11

Benny Lim

5

1

6

 

12

BHENG & YHANE LOFT

2

 

2

 

13

Bong Floyd Ferrer

10

2

12

 

14

Bong Rubino III

2

 

2

 

15

BUNZE

10

2

12

 

16

BURLINGTON

10

2

12

 

17

Camille Erika Zazy

5

1

6

 

18

Carlo "Bitong" Dimayuga

1

 

1

 

19

Cham Tien Seng

10

2

12

 

20

Chester Lok

5

1

6

 

21

Christopher L. Taleon

2

 

2

 

22

Darwin Dagdag

2

 

2

 

23

Doc. Jess Gaiser/ Jojo & Toto

5

1

6

 

24

Edgardo D. Pili

5

1

6

 

25

Edward Mazo

1

 

1

 

26

Ej Roldan Bernardo/ Robert Oliveros

2

 

2

 

27

Ely Ronnie Oliver

5

1

6

 

28

Emmanuel Trimillos

2

 

2

 

29

Eric Co

2

 

2

 

30

Eric Distor

1

 

1

 

31

Erick Lim

1

 

1

 

32

Eunice Veanna & Jan Vincent So

5

1

6

 

33

Eunice Veanna Loft

5

1

6

 

34

Eunice Veanna Loft & Paolo Malvar

5

1

6

 

35

FANTASTIC LOFT

5

1

6

 

36

Ferdinand Chua

10

2

12

 

37

Fernan/ Edwin

5

1

6

 

38

Fhed/Wacky Loft.JG

8

1

9

 

39

Gary Gabriel

1

 

1

 

40

Gil & Jake

2

 

2

 

41

Gil Interno

1

 

1

 

42

GLOBAL WINDS CO.

1

 

1

 

43

GOLDWING POULTRY SUPPLY

3

 

3

 

44

HANGTIME LOFT/ Don L. Perez

5

1

6


 

45

Hardy S. Barzaga

1

 

1

 

46

Henry Tan

3

 

3

 

47

Jaime "JIMY" Lim

5

1

6

 

48

Jaime Chua

1

 

1

 

49

Jason Malinis

1

 

1

 

50

JAZP LOFT / Albert G. San Pedro

5

1

6

 

51

Jimmy Tee

5

1

6

 

52

JOERICK LOFT

2

 

2

 

53

Jojo Cruz - BURJ LOFT

5

1

6

 

54

Jojo Gonzalez/ Mhon Sta Ana

5

1

6

 

55

Jojo Pilapil

3

 

3

 

56

Jonas Loft

5

1

6

 

57

Jorge Lim

5

1

6

 

58

Julio Ang

10

2

12

 

59

Junior 28

2

 

2

 

60

Kenneth Chua

10

2

12

 

61

Kenneth Sanez & Lito Trinidad

10

2

12

 

62

Kerby Chua

5

1

6

 

63

Kristan Pierre S. Sanchez

1

 

1

 

64

Lhynne Alcantara

10

2

12

 

65

Lino E. Alzona Jr.

2

 

2

 

66

Lyam and Toto

5

1

6

 

67

Madrigal Loft

3

 

3

 

68

Managbanag Loft

5

 

5

 

69

Manny Go & Co.

15

3

18

 

70

Mark Anthony P. Ramos

2

 

2

 

71

Marlon Jimenez

5

1

6

 

72

MCRPA Team

5

1

6

 

73

Mel Astudillio

3

 

3

 

74

Mr. & Mrs. Yabut

5

1

6

 

75

Nelson Chua

2

 

2

 

76

NINJA DRED LOFT/ Dennis Padpad

15

3

18

 

77

NUTRENA FEEDS SUPPLY

15

3

18

 

78

Odie Belarmino

5

1

6

 

79

PC SUPPLIES

5

1

6

 

80

Peter Lingatong

1

 

1

 

81

PIFERS U.K.

5

1

6

 

82

PPBC TEAM

5

1

6

 

83

PPSC TEAM

10

2

12

 

84

PROGRESSIVE FEEDS SUPPLY

12

 

12

 

85

Reden J. Catangay

1

 

1

 

86

Richie Allan de Leon

10

2

12

 

87

RJM

5

1

6

 

88

Robert Bareo

2

 

2

 

89

Rod Reyes/ Obet Dimalanta

1

 

1

 

90

Rod Reyes/ SAN JOSE LOFT

2

 

2

 

91

Rodel Kalalang

3

 

3

 

92

Roland Cervantes / SURRIC LOFT

5

1

6

 

93

Rommel Cruz

5

1

6

 

94

Ruben Ryan Tanglao

3

 

3

 

95

Rudy Calderon

3

 

3

 

96

Ryan Dominic P. Llagas

1


 

1


 

97

Ryoichi Saito

5

 

5

 

98

Saito & Jaime Lim

5

1

6

 

99

Samuel Morales

1

 

1

 

100

Samuel Morales & Jaime Lim

5

1

6

 

101

Sandro Filomero

4

 

4

 

102

SEAWINGS/ Robert Oliveros

2

 

2

 

103

SFL & Ben Don-an Team

5

1

6

 

104

Southern Luzon Flyers Union

5

1

6

 

105

Sports & Hobbies BODs

10

2

12

 

106

Sports & Hobbies Syndicate

11

2

13

 

107

Steven, Samuel & Jaime Lim

5

1

6

 

108

Tatsuya Fujioka

2

 

2

 

109

TEAM COLOMBOPHILE 1

15

3

18

 

110

TEAM COLOMBOPHILE 2

15

3

18

 

111

TEAM COLOMBOPHILE 3

15

3

18

 

112

TEAM COLOMBOPHILE 4

5

1

6

 

113

TEAM GEK

5

1

6

 

114

TEAM GOLDEN WINGS

5

1

6

 

115

TEAM NEHPA

15

3

18

 

116

TEAM ORPU

5

1

6

 

117

Teodore Lim Chiong Sy

5

1

6

 

118

Thadeus Bernardo

2

 

2

 

119

Tiglao Family Loft

3

 

3

 

120

UNIFIED PHILIPPINE PIGEON FANCIERS

5

 

5

 

121

USSC TEAM FLYERS

5

1

6

 

122

Vicente Ngo

10

2

12

 

123

Wilfredo L. Samaco

14

2

16

 

124

William Uy

5

1

6

 

 

Total

656

107

763